RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Pfingstrennen
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 20.05.18
Rennen 15.07.18
Rennen 01.12.18
Rennen 05.08.18
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Rennen 23.05.10
Rennen 01.08.10
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt
 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V.
                                   Speed Modellauto Club
 
 
 Veranstaltung: Modellautorennen
 Ort:           Kapfenhardt
 Datum:         20.5.2018
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 Klasse 1.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Teder             Rain         EST    256.089  254.323     .        .   
   2  Jakymiw           Andrij       UKR      0.000  253.158     .        .   
   3  Besang            Volker       D      252.648  234.486     .        .   
   4  Mattea            Gianni       I      245.909    0.000     .        .   
   5  Meier             Philipp      CH     234.267  244.229     .        .   
   6  Baumann           Florian      CH     232.598    0.000     .        .   
   7  Bach              Heinz        CH       0.000  226.064     .        .   
   8  Blowers           Lynn         GB     226.019  215.788     .        .   
   9  Bondor            Gyoergyi     H      216.531  220.312     .        .   
  10  Bach              Sylvia       CH     166.895  206.893     .        .   
      Teder             Rain         EST    250.573    0.000     .        .   
      Mattea            Gianni       I      235.567  241.168     .        .   
      Meier             Philipp      CH       0.000    0.000     .        .   

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Klasse 2.5 ccm
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf 
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Dobrosci          Gabor        H      275.409    0.000     .        .   
   2  Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    266.987    0.000     .        .   
   3  Bondor            Gyoergyi     H      264.332    0.000     .        .   
   4  Abramyk           Andrij       UKR    248.872  257.203     .        .   
   5  Besang            Volker       D      254.463  255.188     .        .   
   6  Democh            Rick         USA    233.568  242.519     .        .   
   7  Jopek             Piotr        PL     203.309  210.083     .        .   
   8  Monk              Oliver       GB       0.000    0.000     .        .   
   9  Kratschun         Jewgeni      UKR      0.000    0.000     .        .   
      Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    262.953    0.000     .        .   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos FEMA Name          Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Bylik              Dmitri       UKR    244.178    0.000     .        .   
   2 Safianyk           Igor         UKR    234.158    0.000     .        .   
   3 Doering            Mika         D      209.372    0.000     .        .   
   4 Meier              Janis        CH     143.440  172.562     .        .   
   5 Verheul            Theo         D        0.000  158.176     .        .   
   6 Meier              Laurin       CH     152.046  145.869     .        .   
   7 Krasznai           Fanny        D        0.000  136.982     .        .   
     Bylik              Dmitri       UKR      0.000  234.308     .        .   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm
  -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Pos FEMA Name          Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1 Jakymiw            Andrij       UKR    287.466   0.000      .        .   
   2 Smolnikow          Andrij       UKR    286.458    0.000     .        .   
   3 Wegera             Augustyn     PL     263.773  275.712     .        .   
   4 Denneler           Horst        D      273.912    0.000     .        .   
   5 Monk               Oliver       GB     272.940    0.000     .        .   
   6 Baumann            Florian      CH     268.278    0.000     .        .   
   7 Chasanow           Sergij       UKR    267.818    0.000     .        .   
   8 Falk               Jan-Erik     S      266.604    0.000     .        .   
   9 Schmutz            Daniela      CH     258.314    0.000     .        .   
  10 Turley             Steve        GB     254.299    0.000     .        .   
  11 Stroebel           Paul-Otto    CH       0.000  242.939     .        .   
  12 Krasznai           Joszef       F        0.000  236.079     .        .   
  13 Teder              Lauri        EST      0.000    0.000     .        .   
     Smolnikow          Andrij       UKR    286.169  285.938     .        .   
     Wegera             Augustyn     PL     271.508    0.000     .        .   
     Chasanow           Sergij       UKR      0.000    0.000     .        .   
     Teder              Lauri        EST      0.000    0.000     .        .   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
Pos FEMA Name          Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1 Adreani            Alberto      I        0.000  301.208     .        .    
   2 Falk               Jan-Erik     S      272.549  298.448     .        .   
   3 Sepp               Toenu        EST    295.924  297.610     .        .   
   4 Kiechl             Daniel       CH     294.872  295.025     .        .   
   5 Rabenseifner       Christoph    D      292.130  283.722     .        .   
   6 Finn               Thomas       D      291.233    0.000     .        .   
   7 Wegera             Augustyn     PL       0.000  289.699     .        .   
   8 Besang             Anette       D      288.104  286.908     .        .   
   9 Bjoerk             Nils         S      277.637  287.526     .        .   
  10 Besang             Volker       D      284.729    0.000     .        .   
  11 Abramyk            Andrij       UKR    280.700    0.000     .        .    
  12 Bach               Urs          CH       0.000  280.123     .        .   
  13 Kirschner          Alfred       D        0.000  278.390     .        .   
  14 Schmid             Wolfgang     D      237.617  277.056     .        .   
  15 Turley             Steve        GB     159.730    0.000     .        .   
  16 Mattea             Gianni       I        0.000    0.000     .        .   
     Rabenseifner       Christoph    D        0.000    0.000     .        .   
     Schmid             Wolfgang     D        0.000    0.000     .        .   
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Klasse 10 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos Name               Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1 Duran              Michel       F      338.420    0.000     .        .   
   2 Duran              Danielle     F      334.285  334.723     .        .   
   3 Schmutz            Michael      CH     309.653  333.447     .        .   
   4 Sepp               Toenu        EST    333.389    0.000     .        .   
   5 Roeder             Walter       D      330.357    0.000     .        .   
   6 Gorbunzow          Michail      RUS    330.151  330.107     .        .   
   7 Bendel             Roland       USA    329.650    0.000     .        .   
   8 Rohtmets           Ando         EST    328.389    0.000     .        .   
   9 Hecht              Dieter       D      327.425    0.000     .        .   
  10 Vavassori          Marino       I      325.254    0.000     .        .   
  11 Citterio           Giorgio      I      319.561  323.814     .        .   
  12 Jopek              Piotr        PL     320.631  321.229     .        .   
  13 Furso              Konstantin   RUS      0.000  318.150     .        .   
  14 Stroebel           Paul-Otto    CH     313.821  188.857     .        .   
  15 Koronka            Tadeusz      PL     307.580´   0.000     .        .   
  16 Arlautzki          Peter        CH       0.000    0.000     .        .   
  17 Zaugg              Christoph    CH       0.000    0.000     .        .   
  18 Denneler           Horst        D        0.000    0.000     .        .   
     Schmutz            Michael      CH     324.631  329.483     .        .   
     Citterio           Giorgio      I      319.846    0.000     .        .   
     Furso              Konstantin   RUS    293.397  312.916     .        .   
     Vavassori          Marino       I        0.000  268.806     .        .   
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 


Heute waren schon 5 Besucher (9 Hits) hier!




=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=