RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Pfingstrennen
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 20.05.18
Rennen 15.07.18
Rennen 05.08.18
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Rennen 23.05.10
Rennen 01.08.10
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt

 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V. 
                            Speed Modellauto Club
 

 
Veranstaltung: 67.Europameisterschaft
 Ort:           Hannover
 Datum:         5.8.2018

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  Klasse 1.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Jakymiw           Andrij       UKR    263.843    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Teder             Rain         EST    261.585  258.039    0.000     .  
   3  Vaher             Lembit       EST    255.458  257.790    0.000     .  
   4  Sawinych          Dmitri       RUS    253.894    0.000  250.694     .  
   5  Safianyk          Igor         UKR    233.310  251.103    0.000     .  
   6  Besang            Volker       D      237.231    0.000  251.019     .  

   7  Runkehl           Lothar       D        0.000  250.590  246.046     .  
   8  Solowjew          Jewgeni      RUS    249.989  248.257    0.000     .  
   9  Aadla             Sven         EST    238.028  249.507    0.000     .  

  10  Parfenow          Leonid       RUS    246.453    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Cholewczynski     Zbigniew     PL     228.239  245.424  226.276     .  
  12  Bach              Urs          CH     242.492  244.213    0.000     .  
  13  Mattea            Gianni       I      242.511    0.000  243.633     .  
  14  Baumann           Florian      CH     241.064    0.000    0.000     .  
  15  Barbin            Alexander    RUS    230.256  239.207    0.000     .  
  16  Lysenko           Viktor       UKR    238.233    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Tamasoczki        Tamas        H      230.747    0.000    0.000     .  
  18  Blowers           Lynn         GB     230.656  200.680    0.000     .  
  19  Bach              Sylvia       CH     229.143  220.109    0.000     .  
  20  Bach              Heinz        CH       0.000  220.285    0.000     .  
      Solowjew          Jewgeni      RUS    236.618    0.000    0.000     .  
      Mattea            Gianni       I        0.000    0.000  235.006     .  
      Teder             Rain         EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Sawinych          Dmitri       RUS      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Parfenow          Leonid       RUS      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 2.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Johannessen       Torbjörn     N      281.816    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Dobrosci          Gabor        H        0.000    0.000  276.262     .  
   3  Vaher             Lembit       EST    275.210    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    275.174  275.198    0.000     .  
   5  Usanow            Andrej       RUS    272.626  274.826  274.843     .  
   6  Bondor            Györgyi      H      270.547  270.330  271.395     .  
   7  Finn              Manuel       D      266.304  271.105    0.000     .   
   8  Stelling          Eduard       LIT    270.964    0.000    0.000     .  
   9  Luman             Andre        EST    269.138    0.000    0.000     .   
 
10  Besang            Volker       D        0.000  266.102  264.282     .  
  11  Rjabez            Juri         RUS    264.756  192.441  264.747     .  
  12  Monk              Oliver       GB     262.711    0.000    0.000     .  

  13  Krotschenkow      Jaroslaw     BLR    259.973    0.000  261.167     .  
 
14  Gontar            Juri         EST    259.881    0.000    0.000     .   
 
15  Mayer             Imre         H      222.656  255.009  252.608     .  
  16  Decsi             Mira         H      253.527    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Jopek             Piotr        PL     203.786  251.704  221.589     .  
  18  Nagy              Zoltan       H      242.652  247.408  244.666     .  
 
19  Griffanti         Claudio      I        0.000  246.331    0.000     .  
  20  Bogdan            Endre        H      238.709  241.638    0.000     .  
  21  Virunurm          Hannes       EST      0.000  161.097    0.000     .  

  22  Horla             Miroslaw     PL       0.000  149.968    0.000     .  
      Usanow            Andrej       RUS    267.438    0.000    0.000     .  
      Vaher             Lembit       EST    267.160    0.000    0.000     .  
      Rjabez            Juri         RUS    254.491  260.259    0.000     .  

      Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    257.888    0.000    0.000     .   
      Johannessen       Torbjörn     N        0.000    0.000    0.000     .   
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
  1  Solowjew          Jewgeni      RUS      0.000    0.000  260.261     .  
   2  Liimask           Ülo          EST    237.725  248.983    0.000     .  
   3  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    242.969    0.000  248.174     .  
   4  Prjadka           Taras        UKR    154.637  247.578    0.000     .  
   5  Bilyk             Dmitro       UKR    238.338  230.547  246.096     .  
   6  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     211.043  236.612  240.412     .  
   7  Schlapoberski     Anatoli      RUS    238.814  239.323  239.786     .  
   8  Döring            Mika         D        0.000    0.000  235.009     .  

   9  Pülm              Glenn        D      232.124  231.210  228.558     .  
  10  Stelling          Daiva        LIT    231.940    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Fechner           Marek        PL     212.966  229.301  230.586     .  
  12  Tamasoczki        Tamas        H      227.615  224.598    0.000     .  
  13  Mayer             Hajnalka     H      216.230  215.850  225.633     .  
  14  Janko             Istvan       H      221.783  223.900  224.948     .  
  15  Pöhjaskas         Ranno        EST      0.000  220.232    0.000     .  

  16  Jaskolski         Artur        PL     219.521  218.182  213.997     .  
  17  Liimask           Kristjan     EST    204.257  208.375  218.742     .  
  18  Pöhjaskas         Reimo        EST    212.691  204.136  217.656     .  
  19  Mayer             Viktoria     H        0.000  148.406  211.210     .  
  20  Mainieri          Pasquale     PL       0.000  209.049    0.000     .  
      Safianyk          Igor         UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  

      Krasznai          Renée        F        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Verheul           Theo         D        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Solowjew          Jewgeni      RUS    259.165  256.432    0.000     .  
      Kiper             Wladimir     RUS      0.000  238.855  241.966     .  
      Horla             Miroslaw     PL     217.889  215.075  219.536     .  
      Bilyk             Dmitro       UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Jakymiw           Andrij       UKR      0.000  288.827    0.000     .  
   2  Khasanow          Sergij       UKR    285.003  287.206    0.000     .  
   3  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      282.152  286.027    0.000     .  
   4  Smolnikow         Andrij       UKR      0.000  284.060    0.000     .   

   5  Rojbu             Leonid       RUS      0.000  280.868  284.040     .  
   6  Wegera            Augustyn     PL     253.915  283.843    0.000     .  
   7  Petö              Gabor        H      282.258  282.658    0.000     .  
   8  Nikulin           Alexej       RUS    256.388    0.000  282.627     .  
   9  Sundgren          Mikael       S      282.116    0.000  157.757     .  
  10  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     172.148  263.188  281.661     .  

  11  Wassilenko        Viktor       UKR    279.497    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Virunurm          Hannes       EST      0.000  279.459    0.000     .  
  13  Denneler          Horst        D      278.814  278.480    0.000     .  
  14  Gontar            Juri         EST    278.665    0.000    0.000     .  
  15  Baumann           Florian      CH     275.970  276.891  275.465     .  
  16  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS      0.000  266.988  276.546     .  
  17  Jerks             Patryk       PL     262.841    0.000  276.312     .  
  18  Monk              Oliver       GB     271.581  273.927  272.695     .  
  19  Jansson           Kenth        S        0.000  273.037  232.976     .  

  20  Sepp              Mart         EST    269.092  271.871    0.000     .  
  21  Mainieri          Pasquale     PL     268.283    0.000  271.474     .  
  22  Krasznai          Fanny        D      259.290  267.401  271.186     .  
  23  Szentesi          Norbert      H        0.000  261.312    0.000     .  
  24  Teder             Lauri        EST      0.000    0.000  259.247     .  
  25  Fechner           Marek        PL       0.000    0.000  254.633     .  
  26  Schlapoberski     Anatoli      RUS    168.284  252.619  196.587     .  
  27  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     232.528    0.000  245.220     .  
  28  Turley            Steve        GB       0.000    0.000  241.869     .  

  29  Blowers           Hugh         GB     240.010  126.498  226.768     .  
  30  Schmutz           Daniela      CH     176.863    0.000  168.726     .  

      Aström            Boris        S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Stelling          Daiva        LIT      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Rojbu             Leonid       RUS    282.423    0.000    0.000     .  
      Smolnikow         Andrij       UKR    282.031    0.000    0.000     .  
      Nikulin           Alexej       RUS    254.596  259.862    0.000     .  
      Jansson           Kenth        S        0.000    0.000  258.860     .  
      Teder             Lauri        EST      0.000  255.820    0.000     .  
      Khasanow          Sergij       UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Sundgren          Mikael       S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      309.676  303.016    0.000     .  
   2  Sepp              Tönu         EST    309.324  308.037  309.228     .  
   3  Luman             Tiit         EST      0.000  307.110    0.000     .  
   4  Finn              Thomas       D      301.631  300.854  231.836     .  
   5  Mattea            Gianni       I      299.274    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Adreani           Alberto      I      297.165  296.575    0.000     .  
   7  Hoyer             Priit        EST    294.768  292.997  296.497     .  
   8  Rabenseifner      Christoph    D      295.451    0.000    0.000     .  
   9  Krasznai          Joszef       F      295.220    0.000    0.000     .  
  10  Besang            Anette       D        0.000  292.261  294.750     .  
  11  Besang            Volker       D      292.552    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Wegera            Augustyn     PL     292.101  256.695    0.000     .  
  13  Stelling          Edvard       LIT    291.398    0.000    0.000     .  
  14  Soroka            Alexander    UKR    291.116    0.000    0.000     .  
  15  Wagin             Valeri       UKR      0.000  288.537    0.000     .  
  16  Wassilenko        Viktor       UKR      0.000  288.076    0.000     .  
  17  Turley            Steve        GB     285.704    0.000  287.041     .  
  18  Kirschner         Alfred       D        0.000  283.767    0.000     .  
  19  Sundgren          Mikael       S      283.736  267.101    0.000     .  
  20  Schmid            Wolfgang     D      281.267  278.210  276.105     .    
  21  Kuhn              Bernhard     PL     281.247  277.687    0.000     .  
  22  Bach              Urs          CH       0.000  277.300    0.000     .  
  23  Björk             Nils         S      272.987    0.000  276.609     .  
  24  Aström            Boris        S      266.189  264.541  272.359     .  
  25  Martinelle        Anders       S      172.743  268.259  270.982     .  
  26  Jewtuschenko      Wladislaw    BLR      0.000    0.000  270.380     .  
  27  Castagnetti       Gianmauro    I      267.931  268.537    0.000     .  
  28  Petö              Gabor        H      231.658  265.477    0.000     .  
  29  Kiechl            Daniel       CH       0.000    0.000  238.734     .  
      Aström            Stellan      S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Luman             Tiit         EST    304.474  305.691    0.000     .  
      Rabenseifner      Christoph    D      292.241    0.000    0.000     .  
      Castagnetti       Gianmauro    I      262.284    0.000    0.000     .  
      Martinelle        Anders       S      237.630    0.000    0.000     .  
      Sepp              Tönu         EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Stelling          Edvard       LIT      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Wagin             Valeri       UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 10 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Gorbunzow         Michail      RUS    337.031    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Sepp              Tönu         EST    335.744    0.000    0.000     .  
   3  Schmutz           Michael      CH     334.729  335.301    0.000     .   
   4  Röder             Walter       D      333.949  315.161  325.881     .  
   5  Rohtmets          Ando         EST    333.022    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     331.714  330.225  332.803     .  
   7  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     332.501    0.000    0.000     .  
   8  Hecht             Dieter       D        0.000  332.245  331.244     .  
   9  Denneler          Horst        D      328.175  327.186  331.930     .  
  10  Huguenin          Gilbert      CH     330.796  329.252    0.000     .  
  11  Zaugg             Christoph    CH     330.149    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Helander          Richard      S      327.168  312.459  312.920     .  
  13  Duran             Michel       F        0.000    0.000  326.833     .  
  14  Jopek             Piotr        PL     321.299  324.340  321.541     .  
  15  Griffanti         Carlo        I      322.466  324.236  321.765     .  
  16  Koronka           Tadeusz      PL     320.398  318.245  321.640     .  

  17  Soroka            Alexander    UKR    321.527  319.364    0.000     .  
  18  Vavassori         Marino       I      315.446  319.050    0.000     .  
  19  Persson           Leif         S        0.000  278.666  316.252     .  
  20  Lysak             Juri         UKR    307.664  310.536  312.273     .  

 
21  Karlsson          Karl-Arne    S        0.000  312.121    0.000     .  

  22  Rähni             Raivo        EST    281.195  308.799  309.848     .  
  23  Bogan             Endre        H      300.559  256.571    0.000     .  
  24  Duran             Danielle     F        0.000  292.406  245.708     .  
      Krotschenkow      Valeri       BLR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Schmutz           Michael      CH     333.406  255.150    0.000     .  
      Vavassori         Marino       I      313.384    0.000    0.000     .  
      Rohtmets          Ando         EST      0.000    0.000  306.769     .  
      Karlsson          Karl-Arne    S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Helander          Richard      S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Lysak             Juri         UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 


Heute waren schon 4 Besucher (39 Hits) hier!




=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=