RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Pfingstrennen
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 20.05.18
Rennen 15.07.18
Rennen 01.12.18
Rennen 05.08.18
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Rennen 23.05.10
Rennen 01.08.10
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt
 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V.
                            Speed Modellauto Club
 
 
 Veranstaltung: 59.Europameisterschaft
 Ort:           Kapfenhardt
 Datum:         1.8.2010
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 Klasse 1.5 ccm

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    258.813    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Runkehl           Lothar       D      250.382    0.000  241.815     .  
   3  Teder             Rain         EST    243.804  245.816    0.000     .  
   4  Meier             Philipp      CH     241.495  243.262    0.000     .  
   5  Bach              Heinz        CH     238.983    0.000  242.828     .  
   6  Malik             Adolf        D      237.225  240.430  236.617     .  
   7  Aadla             Sven         EST    233.668  238-819    0.000     .  
   8  Huber             Ernst        CH     231.646  237.841  201.103     .  
   9  Ivanov            Alexej       EST      0.000  233.969  233.616     .  
  10  Aria              Arco         EST    229.782    0.000  232.191     .  
  11  Junker            Sylvia       CH     230.183    0.000    0.000     .  
  13  Aasrand           Madis        EST      0.000    0.000  226.356     .  
  14  Leguennec         Jean-Ives    F        0.000    0.000  174.683     .  
      Falk              Jan-Erik     S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Bendel            Roland       CH       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
 Klasse 2.5 ccm

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    270.777    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Hoyer             Priit        EST    270.739  258.787  268.341     .  
   3  Johannessen       Torbjörn     N      266.986    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Usanow            Andrej       RUS    266.227    0.000    0.000     .  
   5  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     255.037  264.567    0.000     .  

   6  Luman             Andre        EST    238.029  262.839    0.000     .  
   7  Denneler          Horst        D      259.062    0.000  261.786     .  

   8  Duran             Michelle     F        0.000    0.000  260.639     .  
   9  Dobrosci          Gabor        H      257.262    0.000  256.261     .  
  10  Besang            Volker       D        0.000  254.561    0.000     .  
  11  Gal               Laszlo       H      244.808  243.557  251.548     .  
  12  Safianyk          Igor         UKR      0.000  247.136    0.000     .  
  13  Gontar            Juri         EST    238.025  247.000    0.000     .  
  14  Fausch            Georg        CH     240.054  213.210  246.554     .  
  15  Bogdan            Endre        H      235.271  244.395  238.582     .  
  16  Meier             Walter       CH     239.905    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Virunurm          Hannes       EST    198.806  238.465  233.243     .  
  18  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     229.984    0.000    0.000     .  
  19  Hagberg           Stig         S      201.757  182.409  180.428     .  
      Usanow            Andrej       RUS      0.000  255.251    0.000     .  
      Besang            Volker       D      253.602    0.000    0.000     .  
      Safianyk          Igor         UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Sepp              Mart         EST    248.037    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Safianyk          Igor         UKR    242.493  245.320    0.000     .  
   3  Stelling          Daiva        LIT    242.838    0.000  242.225     .  
   4  Stelling          Edvard       LIT    239.016  241.910    0.000     .  
   5  Krasznai          Fanny        F      241.769    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Pülm              Glenn        D      241.273  235.202  238.713     .  
   7  Kästle            Berthold     D      232.213  237.169  226.637     .  
   8  Amend             Werner       D      218.488  237.096  174.082     .  
   9  Krasznai          Francois     F      204.100  236.545    0.000     .  
  10  Fechner           Marek        PL     235.430    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Liimask           Ülo          EST    145.929  227.225  235.207     .  
  12  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     235.039  176.724  152.127     .  
  13  Giles             David        GB       0.000  233.408  234.470     .  
  14  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    233.331  232.773  232.599     .  
  15  Kirsimägi         Taavi        EST    228.452  230.876    0.000     .  
  16  Wanner            Florian      CH       0.000  230.768    0.000     .  

  17  Hagberg           Stig         S      199.883  221.203  225.404     .  

  18  Döring            Mika         D      221.716  192.410  224.678     .  

 
19  Lahuerta          Alain        F      219.511  218.305    0.000     .  
 
20  Luman             Andre        EST      0.000  212.971    0.000     .  
 
21  Kästle            Axel         D        0.000    0.000  206.911     .  
 
22  Bogdan            Endre        H      187.601    0.000    0.000     .  
 
23  Zaugg             Corinna      CH       0.000    0.000  167.861     .  
     
Giles             David        GB     226.000  225.847  229.312     .  
     
Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    226.222    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
1  Luman             Tiit         EST    298.706  306.091  305.623     .  
  
2  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      300.916  303.296  303.554     .  
   3  Picco             Gualtiero    I      303.268    0.000  302.875     .  
  
4  Bach              Urs          CH     300.901  302.091    0.000     .  
  
5  Sepp              Tönu         EST    295.793  295.087  302.032     .  
  
6  Björk             Nils         S      297.494  300.264    0.000     .  
  
7  Finn              Manuel       D      248.115  294.191    0.000     .  
  
8  Valentini         Aldo         I      281.443  287.923  290.958     .  
  
9  Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000  281.067  290.159     .  
 
10  Adreani           Alberto      I      289.930  287.413  290.143     .  
 
11  Besang            Anette       D      287.677    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Kiechl            Daniel       CH     279.757  284.195  285.341     .  
  13  Hoyer             Priit        EST    282.511  283.734    0.000     .  
  14  Finn              Thomas       D        0.000  281.167    0.000     .  
  15  Krotschenkow      Valeri       BLR      0.000  280.948    0.000     .  
  16  Zsarnoczky        Laszlo       H      271.658  277.271  279.599     .  
  17  Wagin             Valeri       UKR    266.562  271.365    0.000     .  
  18  Schmid            Wolfgang     D      271.179  259.711  265.530     .  

  19  Krasznai          Laurent      F        0.000  204.539  270.299     .  
  20  Schmutz           Fabian       CH     260.148    0.000  266.378     .  

  21  Turley            Steve        GB       0.000  254.601  262.668     . 
  22  Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     257.055  251.828    0.000     .  
      Soroka            Alexander    UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Wegera            Augustyn     PL     275.810    0.000  283.551     .  
      Valentini         Aldo         I        0.000  281.316    0.000     .  
      Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     245.329  246.466  248.982     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Klasse 10 ccm
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Böhlin            Mats         S      337.710    0.000  334.343     .  

   2  Duran             Danielle     F      333.797  334.483  334.138     .  
   3  Isenegger         Hans         CH     331.221  333.032  327.794     .  
  
4  Picco             Gualtiero    I      332.730    0.000  328.249     .  
  
5  Hähnsen           Willi        D      315.432  326.928  331.354     .  
  
6  Vavassori         Marino       I      331.093  250.562  330.828     .  
  
7  Schmutz           Michael      CH       0.000  328.913  329.897     .  
  
8  Huguenin          Gilbert      CH     328.999    0.000  321.161     .  
  
9  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     328.937    0.000    0.000     .  
 
10  Duran             Danielle     F      321.026  328.050    0.000     .  
  11  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR    327.165    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Zaugg             Christoph    CH     322.443  326.642  319.507     .  
  13  Denneler          Horst        D      324.958  326.280  323.066     .  
  14  Björk             Nils         S        0.000  325.918    0.000     .  
  15  Laas              Magnus       EST    304.189  322.825    0.000     .  
  16  Hecht             Dieter       D      321.305  312.295    0.000     .  
  17  Sepp              Tönu         EST    321.146    0.000    0.000     .  
  18  Koronka           Tadeusz      PL       0.000  313.988  320.127     .  
  19  Rohtmets          Ando         EST    319.848    0.000    0.000     .  
  20  Bogdan            Endre        H      311.973  318.110  308.280     .  
  21  Jopek             Piotr        PL     317.484    0.000    0.000     .  
  22  Lysak             Juri         UKR    288.997  315.170    0.000     .  
  23  Perzynski         Tadeusz      PL     311.334  315.004  307.444     .  
  24  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     314.313    0.000    0.000     .  
  25  Utkin             Konstantin   RUS    307.456    0.000    0.000     .  
  26  Monk              Oliver       GB     274.180    0.000  271.195     .  
     
Holc              Serge        F        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
     
Röder             Walter       D        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
     
Böhlin            Mats         S      334.549  323.538    0.000     .  
     
Lysak             Juri         UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
     
Utkin             Konstantin   RUS      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------


Heute waren schon 5 Besucher (10 Hits) hier!




=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=