RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Herbstrennen
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt
 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V.
                           Speed Modellauto Club

 
 

 Veranstaltung: 60.Europameisterschaft
 Ort:           Tallinn
 Datum:         31.7.2011
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 1.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    260.772    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Runkehl           Lothar       D      260.399  257.743  252.582     .  
   3  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      259.754  257.755    0.000     .  
   4  Aadla             Sven         EST    257.532    0.000  246.389     .  
   5  Teder             Rain         EST    257.119    0.000  256.036     .  
   6  Huber             Ernst        CH       0.000  256.509    0.000     .  
   7  Bendel            Roland       CH     251.791    0.000  250.049     .  
   8  Meier             Philipp      CH     242.655  240.974  249.868     .  
   9  Leguennec         Jean-Yves    F        0.000    0.000  246.360     .  
  10  Ivanov            Alexej       EST    245.901    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Kiechl            Daniel       CH     241.499  245.042    0.000     .  
  12  Solowjew          Jewgeni      RUS    243.279  244.998  244.687     .  
  13  Bach              Heinz        CH       0.000  129.354  244.562     .  
  14  Bondor            Györgyi      H      243.674    0.000    0.000     .  
  15  Dmitriew          Pawel        RUS    233.599  230.425  242.459     .  
  16  Rojbu             Leonid       RUS    227.846  238.852    0.000     .  
  17  Lysenko           Wiktor       UKR    232.275    0.000    0.000     .  
      Aasrand           Madis        EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Bach              Sylvia       CH       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Huber             Ernst        CH     239.143    0.000  250.030     .  
      Meier             Philipp      CH     244.089    0.000    0.000     .   
      Lysenko           Wiktor       UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Klasse 2.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    276.176    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Usanow            Andrej       RUS    269.843    0.000  273.628     .  
   3  Dobrosci          Gabor        H      267.788  268.058  271.455     .  
   4  Johannessen       Torbjörn     N      258.088    0.000  271.009     .  
   5  Hoyer             Priit        EST      0.000    0.000  266.863     .  
   6  Duran             Danielle     F        0.000    0.000  266.368     .  
   7  Luman             André        EST    262.173  264.281    0.000     .  
   8  Denneler          Horst        D      259.220    0.000    0.000     .  
   9  Teder             Lauri        EST    253.694  257.966    0.000     .  
  10  Besang            Volker       D        0.000    0.000  255.676     .  
  11  Jopek             Piotr        PL     254.515    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Hagberg           Stig         S      249.108    0.000  241.636     .  
  13  Bogdan            Endre        H      240.251  244.401  245.597     .  
  14  Gontar            Juri         EST    224.671  237.016    0.000     .  
  15  Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    207.800    0.000  232.820     .  
  16  Virunurm          Hannes       EST      0.000  216.218    0.000     .  
  17  Monk              Oliver       GB     163.384    0.000  179.047     .  
      Usanow            Andrej       RUS      0.000  273.514    0.000     .  

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Kubasow           Nikolai      RUS      0.000  257.110  257.574     .  
   2  Stelling          Eduard       LIT    256.199    0.000    0.000     .  
   3  Stelling          Daiva        LIT      0.000  249.346  252.074     .  
   4  Safianyk          Igor         UKR    248.117    0.000  249.715     .  
   5  Sepp              Mart         EST    248.312    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Krasznai          Francois     F      237.362  247.292    0.000     .  
   7  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    245.423    0.000    0.000     .  
   8  Wanner            Florian      CH     226.050    0.000  243.252     .  
   9  Kirsimägi         Taavi        EST    228.221  218.381  236.942     .  
  10  Kriger            Wladimir     RUS    236.675    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Krasznai          Fanny        F      235.149    0.000  236.942     .  
  12  Solowjew          Jewgeni      RUS      0.000  235.719    0.000     .  
  13  Lahuerta          Alain        F        0.000    0.000  235.138     .  
  14  Fechner           Marek        PL       0.000  231.976  232.138     .  
  15  Laas              Joosep       EST    226.279    0.000    0.000     .  
  16  Liimask           Ülo          EST      0.000  225.565    0.000     .  
  17  Bogdonavicius     Reimundas    LIT      0.000  196.895  216.254     .  
  18  Baumann           Florian      CH     212.273    0.000    0.000     .  
  19  Kochanauskas      Raimondas    LIT    175.068  204.560  211.532     .  
  20  Aria              Arco         EST    198.700    0.000  208.665     .  
  21  Hagberg           Stig         S      134.915  186.060    0.000     .  
      Adomavicius       Linas        LIT      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Sepp              Mart         EST    238.082  246.465  123.604     .  
      Kubasow           Nikolai      RUS      0.000    0.000  242.928     .  
      Kiper             Wladimir     RUS      0.000    0.000  227.284     .  
      Lahuerta          Alain        F        0.000  208.533    0.000     .  
      Safianyk          Igor         UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Sepp              Tönu         EST    308.365    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      307.593    0.000    0.000     .  
   3  Luman             Tiit         EST    307.159    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Kirschner         Alfred       D      298.081    0.000  300.890     .  
   5  Adreani           Alberto      I      287.497  292.544  299.593     .  
   6  Besang            Anette       D      285.151  298.552  299.570     .  
   7  Finn              Thomas       D        0.000  299.465  287.459     .   
   8  Aximow            Igor         RUS    295.558    0.000  298.767     .  
   9  Kästle            Berthold     D        0.000  293.846  291.330     .  
  10  Wolkow            Wladimir     RUS      0.000  291.961    0.000     .  
  11  Kiechl            Daniel       CH     286.181  289.759  291.425     .  
  12  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR      0.000  289.758    0.000     .  
  13  Stelling          Eduard       LIT    289.337    0.000    0.000     .  
  14  Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000  285.793  285.270     .  
  15  Björk             Nils         S        0.000    0.000  285.261     .  
  16  Turley            Steve        GB       0.000  273.524  283.409     .  
  17  Wagin             Waleri       UKR    282.997    0.000    0.000     .  
  18  Wassilenko        Wiktor       UKR    281.262    0.000    0.000     .  
  19  Krasznai          Josezef      F      274.534  277.792  277.775     .  
  20  Schmutz           Fabian       CH       0.000  261.234  269.619     .  
  21  Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     262.454  268.056  265.104     .  
  22  Rabenseifner      Christoph    D      254.886    0.000    0.000     .  
      Finn              Manuel       D        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Aximow            Igor         RUS      0.000  298.755    0.000     .  
      Luman             Tiit         EST      0.000    0.000  296.402     .  
      Wolkow            Wladimir     RUS    282.264    0.000    0.000     .  
      Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Stelling          Eduard       LIT      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Sepp              Tönu         EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Klasse 10 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Duran             Michel       F      335.920    0.000  337.114     .  
   2  Böhlin            Mats         S      335.617    0.000    0.000     .  
   3  Sepp              Tönu         EST    334.563    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH       0.000  331.223  333.387     .  
   5  Hecht             Dieter       D      330.510  331.979  272.510     .  
   6  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     328.296    0.000  331.032     .  
   7  Dimitriew         Pawel        RUS    327.751    0.000  331.032     .  
   8  Rohtmets          Ando         EST    330.217    0.000  330.772     .  
   9  Isenegger         Hans         CH     329.764  270.205    0.000     .  
  10  Zaugg             Christoph    CH     329.754    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Huguenin          Gilbert      CH     329.331    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Schmutz           Michael      CH     316.980  325.009  329.296     .  
  13  Grönlund          Bengt        S      329.062  327.177    0.000     .  
  14  Hähnsen           Willi        D        0.000  326.282  328.247     .  
  15  Denneler          Horst        D      326.764    0.000    0.000     .  
  16  Wahlund           Peter        S      326.511    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Laas              Magnus       EST    322.452    0.000  325.628     .  
  18  Clason            Johan        S      322.879  324.660    0.000     .  
  19  Röder             Walter       D      320.486    0.000    0.000     .  
  20  Aximow            Igor         RUS      0.000  316.816    0.000     .  
  21  Wahlund           Lars         S      316.388    0.000    0.000     .  
  22  Lindén            Leif         S        0.000    0.000  315.704     .  
  23  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR      0.000  314.971    0.000     .  
  24  Ekström           Stellan      S      314.201    0.000    0.000     .  
  25  Jopek             Piotr        PL       0.000    0.000  313.584     .  
  26  Monk              Oliver       GB       0.000  308.529  313.470     .  
  27  Bogdan            Endre        H      313.020  309.558  308.064     .  
  28  Karlsson          Karl-Arne    S      310.807    0.000    0.000     .  
  29  Kouzmitsch        Anatoli      BLR    232.008    0.000  295.134     .  
  30  Björk             Nils         S      294.482    0.000    0.000     .  
  31  Schprinz          Lew          RUS    293.298    0.000  187.052     .  
  32  Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     271.984  280.683  289.303     .  
  33  Furso             Konstantin   RUS      0.000  286.731    0.000     .  
  34  Utkin             Konstantin   RUS    275.464  282.466    0.000     .  
      Böhlin            Mats         S      318.397    0.000    0.000     .  
      Karlsson          Karl-Arne    S        0.000    0.000  291.221     .  
      Lindén            Leif         S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

Heute waren schon 15 Besucher (57 Hits) hier!




"
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=