RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Hauptversammlung
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt
 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V.
                            Speed Modellauto Club
  


 
Veranstaltung: 65.Europameisterschaft
 Ort:           Pila
 Datum:         24.7.2016

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 1.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Jakymiw           Andriy       UKR      0.000  259.324  261.608     .  

   2  Vaher             Lembit       EST      0.000    0.000  257.588     .  
   3  Teder             Rain         EST    254.682    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Sawinych          Dmitri       RUS    253.960    0.000    0.000     .  
   5  Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS    251.401  251.982    0.000     .  
   6  Aadla             Sven         EST    246.395    0.000    0.000     .  
   7  Besang            Volker       D      207.393  237.568  244.693     .  
   8  Lysenko           Viktor       UKR    213.440  240.582  244.416     .  
   9  Monk              Aaron        GB     240.481    0.000    0.000     .  

  10  Bondor            Györgyi      H        0.000  233.368    0.000     .  

  11  Bach              Natalia      CH     215.255  233.128    0.000     .  
  12  Barbin            Alexander    RUS      0.000    0.000  228.789     .  
  13  Tamasoczki        Tamas        H        0.000  213.664  223.954     .  
  14  Aström            Boris        S      217.782    0.000    0.000     .  
  15  Cholewczynski     Zbigniew     PL       0.000   96.492  205.541     .  
  16  Zarski            Diljan       BG     179.662  183.200  184.042     .   

     
Zarski            Ilia         BG       0.000    0.000    0.000     .   

      Judkowiak         Boleslaw     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     
.  
      Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS      0.000    0.000  228.891     .  
      Sawinych          Dmitri       RUS      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
     
Monk              Aaron        GB       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Klasse 2.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Johannessen       Torbjörn     N      277.545  278.463    0.000     .  
   2  Usanow            Andrej       RUS      0.000    0.000  277.819     .  
   3  Stelling          Edvard       LIT    268.284  267.112  272.645     .  
   4  Bondor            Györgyi      H        0.000  272.155    0.000     .  
   5  Vaher             Lembit       EST      0.000  268.694    0.000     .  
   6  Luman             Andr
é        EST    237.290  266.519  268.143     .  
  
7  Rjabez            Juri         RUS    267.234    0.000    0.000     .  
  
8  Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    266.841    0.000    0.000     .  
   9  Hoyer             Priit        EST      0.000  264.072  266.830     .  
  10  Finn              Manuel       D      264.504    0.000    0.000     .  
 
11  Mayer             Imre         H      261.297  246.059    0.000     .  
  12  Krotschenkow      Jaroslaw     BLR    260.895    0.000    0.000     .  
 
13  Besang            Volker       D      256.908  260.055    0.000     .  
  14  Abramyk           Andriy       UKR    259.532    0.000  259.367     .  
 
15  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     258.966    0.000    0.000     .  
 
16  Nagy              Zoltan       H      257.068  248.485  256.115     .  
  17  Gal               Laszlo       H      251.552  253.566    0.000     .  

  18  Fur               Switozar     UKR    253.107    0.000    0.000     .  
 
19  Bogdan            Endre        H      251.881    0.000    0.000     .  
 
20  Virunurm          Hannes       EST      0.000  248.290  203.750     .  
 
21  Jopek             Piotr        PL     246.311  245.457  238.862     .  
 
22  Hagberg           Stig         S      234.633  239.394  244.126     .  
 
23  Denneler          Horst        D      241.960  243.701    0.000     .  
 
24  Szentesi          Norbert      H      238.996  243.608    0.000     .  
 
25  Gontar            Juri         EST    226.998    0.000  243.540     .  
 
26  Monk              Oliver       GB     221.272    0.000  225.413     .  
 
27  Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     205.757  164.061    0.000     .  
     
Dobrosci          Gabor        H        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
     
Rjabez            Juri         RUS      0.000    0.000  265.400     .  
     
Finn              Manuel       D        0.000  254.054    0.000     .  
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS    259.554    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Prjadka           Taras        UKR    251.401    0.000    0.000     .  
  
3  Pasztor           Robert       H      250.461    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Döring            Mika         D      247.618    0.000    0.000     .  
   5  Donskoi           Alexej       RUS    236.045  243.654  245.856     .  
   6  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    234.735  244.959  245.672     .  
   7  Kubasow           Nikolai      RUS    244.882  237.320    0.000     .  
   8  Liimask           Ülo          EST    239.772    0.000  243.334     .  
   9  Adomavicius       Linas        LIT    242.088    0.000    0.000     .  
  10  Bilyk             Dmitri       UKR    241.114    0.000  168.971     .  
  11  Safianyk          Igor         UKR    240.963    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Horla             Miroslaw     PL       0.000  223.058  227.355     .  
  13  Krasznai          Fanny        F      225.290  226.772    0.000     .  
  14  Kochanauskas      Raimondas    LIT    218.216  224.757  225.076     .  
  15  Stelling          Daiva        LIT      0.000  216.153    0.000     .  
  16  Mayer             Hajnalka     H      209.855    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Tamasoczki        Tamas        H      205.310    0.000    0.000     .  
  18  Schprinz          Lew          RUS    200.171    0.000    0.000     .  
  19  Janko             Istvan       H        0.000  194.491    0.000     .  
  20  Mayer             Imre         H      156.557    0.000    0.000     .  
 
21  Mayer             Viktoria     H        0.000  149.688    0.000     .  
      Krasznai          Francois     F        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Szentesi          Norbert      H        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
     
Manieri           Pasquale     H        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Smolnikow         Andriy       UKR    285.814  291.986    0.000     .  
   2  Jakymiw           Andriy       UKR    291.448    0.000    0.000     .  
  
3  Sepp              Mart         EST    226.868    0.000  284.260     .  
   4  Gal               Laszlo       H        0.000  251.831  282.144     .  

   5  Björk             Nils         S      281.515    0.000    0.000     .  

   6  Roibu             Leonid       RUS    262.490  278.102    0.000     .  

   7  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     276.193  277.918    0.000     .  
   8  Nikolin           Alexej       RUS    258.533  276.084    0.000     .  
   9  Sundgren          Mikael       S      274.615  257.011    0.000     .  
  10  Jerks             Patryk       PL     271.689  272.324  274.535     .  
  11  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      273.411  274.035  240.833     .  
  12  Virunurm          Hannes       EST    195.340    0.000  273.151     .  

  13  Wassilenko        Viktor       UKR    272.886  270.386    0.000     .  
  14  Wanner            Florian      CH       0.000    0.000  272.791     .  
 
15  Teder             Lauri        EST    267.046  272.178    0.000     .  
  16  Kubiak            Mateusz      PL     272.007    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Sawinych          Alexej       RUS    268.366  270.894    0.000     .  
  18  Fechner           Marek        PL     261.803  265.822  270.769     .  
  19  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    270.168    0.000    0.000     .  
  20  Manieri           Pasquale     PL     269.448    0.000  269.203     .  
  21  Denneler          Horst        D      255.831  269.265    0.000     .  
  22  Krasznai          Joszef       F      269.028    0.000    0.000     .  
  23  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     254.582  268.763    0.000     .  
  24  Jansson           Kenth        S      264.619    0.000    0.000     .  
  25  Baumann           Florian      CH     262.956    0.000  263.525     .  
  26  Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000  257.390     .  
  27  Zaugg             Raphael      CH     251.430    0.000    0.000     .  
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------
-
   1  Sepp              Tönu         EST    307.263    0.000    0.000     .  

   2  Wagin             Waleri       UKR    304.895    0.000    0.000     .  
   3  Hoyer             Priit        EST    301.519    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Finn              Thomas       D      299.719  295.384  270.896     .  
   5  Adreani           Alberto      I      298.621    0.000    0.000     .  
   6 
Luman             Tiit         EST    298.193  279.143    0.000     .  
   7  Bach              Urs          CH     297.311    0.000  292.563     .  

   8  Besang            Anette       D      296.458    0.000    0.000     .  
   9  Kiechl            Daniel       CH     295.800    0.000  293.323     .  
  10  Krasznai          Joszef       F        0.000    0.000  293.048     .  
  11  Pasztor           Robert       H      290.146    0.000  288.900     .  
  12  Rabenseifner      Christoph    D      285.751  289.545    0.000     .  
  13  Stelling          Daiva        LIT      0.000    0.000  289.227     .  
  14  Martinelle        Anders       S      288.266    0.000  281.704     .  
  15  Wassilenko        Viktor       UKR      0.000    0.000  287.880     .  
  16  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR      0.000  287.762    0.000     .  
  17  Castagnetti       Gianmauro    I      273.845  286.648  285.406     .  
  18  Turley            Steve        GB     285.333  275.260  275.917     .   
  19  Aström            Boris        S      285.084    0.000  285.301     .  
 
20  Stelling          Edvard       LIT    284.237    0.000    0.000     .   
  21  Perzynski         Tadeusz      PL     273.693  282.726  260.636     .  
  22  Schmid            Wolfgang     D      279.553    0.000    0.000     .  

  23  Soroka            Alexander    UKR      0.000  278.833    0.000     .  
  24  Wegera            Augustyn     PL     278.824    0.000  154.802     .  
  25  Falk              Jan-Erik     S        0.000  278.135    0.000     .  
  26  Zsarnoczky        Laszlo       H      276.323    0.000    0.000     .  
  27  Astöm             Stellan      S        0.000  272.907    0.000     .  
  28  Schlapoberski     Anatoli      RUS      0.000  257.510  270.113     .  
  29  Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     266.676  266.527  265.330     .  
  30  Colliander        Frederik     S      244.791  244.957  247.103     .  
      Luman             Tiit         EST    283.375    0.000    0.000     .  
      Castagnetti       Gianmauro    I        0.000  269.650  279.362     .  
      Schlapoberski     Anatoli      RUS      0.000  124.113  255.928     .  
      Soroka            Alexander    UKR      0.000    0.000  192.831     .  
      Sepp              Tönu         EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Wagin             Waleri       UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
Klasse 10 ccm
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Schmutz           Michael      CH     340.934  342.028  341.219     .  
   2  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     337.412  339.518    0.000     .  
   3  Duran             Michel       F      336.984  339.068    0.000     .  
   4  Gorbunzow         Michail      RUS    308.845  329.255  335.101     .  
   5  Duran             Danielle     F      334.372    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Röder             Walter       D      332.781  334.137    0.000     .  
   7  Sepp              Tönu         EST    325.977    0.000  333.677     .  
   8  Zaugg             Christoph    CH       0.000  333.618    0.000     .  
   9  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     324.178    0.000  333.120     .  
  10  Rohtmets          Ando         EST    327.805    0.000  332.557     .  
  11  Huguenin          Gilbert      CH     321.451  192.164  332.266     .  
  12  Vavassori         Marino       I        0.000  330.793  268.044     .  
  13  Laas              Magnus       EST    321.837  329.672    0.000     .  
  14  Koronka           Tadeusz      PL     326.997  328.390  329.917     .  
  15  Jopek             Piotr        PL     320.999    0.000  328.161     .  

  16  Suchin            Andriy       UKR    324.327    0.000  326.038     .  
  17  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR    322.376    0.000    0.000     .  
  18  Bogdan            Endre        H        0.000  321.726  316.727     .  
  19  Bendel            Roland       CH       0.000    0.000  321.399     .  
  20  Denneler          Horst        D      312.708  319.766    0.000     .  
  21  Lysak             Juri         UKR    312.924    0.000    0.000     .  
  22  Perzynski         Tadeusz      PL     312.022  301.609    0.000     .  
  23  Helander          Richard      S      302.807  309.144    0.000     .  
  24  Karlsson          Karl-Arne    S      302.986    0.000    0.000     .  
  25  Lindén            Leif         S      302.722  302.150    0.000     .  
  26  Clason            Johan        S      273.374  293.550  291.756     .  
  27  Rähni             Raivo        EST      0.000    0.000  284.068     .  
  28  Ekström           Stellan      S      279.456    0.000    0.000     .  
  29  Björk             Nils         S        0.000    0.000  277.170     .  
  30  Hähnsen           Willi        D      257.720    0.000    0.000     .  
      Lesikow           Marin        BG       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Arlautzki         Peter        CH     328.863  332.356    0.000     .  
      Rohtmets          Ando         EST      0.000  332.333    0.000     .  
      Sepp              Tönu         EST    328.084    0.000    0.000     .  
      Vavassori         Marino       I      320.133  324.178    0.000     .  
      Gorbunzow         Michail      RUS    317.485    0.000    0.000     .  
      Helander          Richard      S      278.868  307.501    0.000     .  
      Jopek             Piotr        PL     304.232    0.000  305.394     .  
      Lindén            Leif         S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 


Heute waren schon 6 Besucher (56 Hits) hier!




"
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=