RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Herbstrennen
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt
 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V.
                            Speed Modellauto Club



 Veranstaltung: 62.Europameisterschaft
 Ort:           Basel
 Datum:         4.8.2013
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 1.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    260.705  260.928    0.000     .  
   2  Runkehl           Lothar       D      258.409  247.755  254.278     .  
   3  Furso             Natalia      CH       0.000  253.675    0.000     .  
   4  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      250.946    0.000  252.950     .  
   5  Aadla             Sven         EST    252.655    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Mattea            Gianni       I      246.933  241.530    0.000     .  
   7  Bondor            Györgyi      H      204.194  242.698    0.000     .  
   8  Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS    235.682  242.378    0.000     .  
   9  Meier             Philipp      CH     233.047  235.188  242.238     .  
  10  Sawinych          Dimitri      RUS      0.000  230.397  238.072     .  
  11  Nikulin           Alexej       RUS      0.000  232.964    0.000     .  
  12  Bach              Sylvia       CH     231.604  209.606  151.443     .  
  13  Bach              Heinz        CH     207.735    0.000  221.583     .  
  14  Blowers           Hugh         GB     200.347    0.000  210.035     .  
  15  Roibu             Leonid       RUS      0.000  206.782    0.000     .  
  16  Bendel            Roland       CH       0.000    0.000  202.531     .  
      Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS    237.812    0.000  236.747     .  
      Sawinych          Dimitri      RUS    234.648    0.000    0.000     .  
      Meier             Philipp      CH     219.450    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 2.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    240.443  280.840    0.000     .  
   2  Johannessen       Torbjörn     N      277.605  273.193  279.542     .  
   3  Usanow            Andrej       RUS    273.298    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Dobrosci          Gabor        H        0.000    0.000  272.901     .  
   5  Besang            Volker       D      250.054  268.271  269.097     .  
   6  Horla             Miroslaw     PL     258.917  266.387    0.000     .  
   7  Voggesser         Manuel       CH     260.381  262.906    0.000     .  
   8  Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR    262.389    0.000  160.903     .  
   9  Hagberg           Stig         S      258.656  258.179  215.659     .  
  10  Chabibulin        Raschid      RUS    257.937    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Meier             Walter       CH     251.414    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Jopek             Pjotr        PL     246.577  243.417  250.088     .  
  13  Luman             André        EST    248.590    0.000    0.000     .  
  14  Krotschenkow      Jaroslaw     BLR      0.000  243.918  246.630     .  
  15  Denneler          Horst        D        0.000  237.563  245.346     .  
  16  Monk              Oliver       GB     232.600  235.470    0.000     .  
  17  Mayer             Imre         H      230.354  223.166  213.442     .  
  18  Baumann           Heiner       CH       0.000  211.494    0.000     .  
  21  Hoyer             Priit        EST      0.000    0.000  149.153     .  
      Usanow            Andrej       RUS    272.951    0.000    0.000     .  
      Dobrosci          Gabor        H      243.831  272.096    0.000     .  
      Chabibulin        Raschid      RUS    256.833    0.000    0.000     .  
      Besang            Volker       D      245.029    0.000    0.000     .  
      Smolnikow         Wolodimir    UKR      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Kubasow           Nikolai      RUS    268.830    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    234.342  262.445  263.257     .  
   3  Safianyk          Igor         UKR    257.986    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS    257.417   94.173    0.000     .  
   5  Krasznai          Fanny        F      245.879    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Schprinz          Lew          RUS    244.990    0.000  208.702     .  
   7  Horla             Miroslaw     PL       0.000  242.813  232.541     .  
   8  Aria              Arco         EST    241.018  241.372    0.000     .  
   9  Hagberg           Stig         S      239.640  238.783  239.932     .  
  10  Baumann           Florian      CH     234.200  228.192  230.112     .  
  11  Prjadka           Taras        UKR    230.834    0.000    0.000     .  
  12  Döring            Mika         D      210.881  227.014  228.585     .  
  13  Wanner            Florian      CH       0.000  122.257  227.104     .  
  14  Kirsimägi         Taavi        EST      0.000  209.447    0.000     .  
  15  Lahuerta          Gabriel      F        0.000  139.494    0.000     .  
      Sepp              Mart         EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Mayer             Viktoria     H        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Mayer             Hajnalka     H        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Mainieri          Pasquale     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Solowiew          Jewgeni      RUS    254.991    0.000    0.000     .  
      Safianyk          Igor         UKR      0.000    0.000  253.177     .  
      Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    250.231    0.000    0.000     .  
      Kubasow           Nikolai      RUS      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Horla             Miroslaw     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Kirsimägi         Taavi        EST      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Nikulin           Alexej       RUS    277.991  194.636  285.029     .  
   2  Sepp              Mart         EST      0.000    0.000  284.124     .  
   3  Smolnikow         Andrej       UKR    282.322    0.000    0.000     .  
   4  Teder             Lauri        EST    261.639  277.734  278.546     .  
   5  Sawinych          Alexej       RUS    274.513    0.000    0.000     .  
   6  Kiper             Wladimir     RUS    272.016    0.000    0.000     .  
   7  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     270.514    0.000  195.192     .  
   8  Roibu             Leonid       RUS    266.760    0.000  269.874     .  
   9  Furso             Konstantin   RUS    266.882    0.000    0.000     .  
  10  Krasznai          Francois     F      261.053    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Bondor            Györgyi      H      163.786  256.512    0.000     .  
  12  Fechner           Marek        PL     222.507  245.314  254.062     .  
  13  Zaugg             Raphael      CH     248.904    0.000  244.305     .  
  14  Mayer             Imre         H        0.000  165.104    0.000     .  
  15  Björk             Nils         S        0.000  161.946    0.000     .  
      Kästle            Berthold     D        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Stelling          Eduard       LIT      0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Mainieri          Pasquale     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Smolnikow         Andrij       UKR    264.591    0.000    0.000     .  
      Fechner           Marek        PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Sepp              Tönu         EST    308.722    0.000  310.696     .  
   2  Falk              Jan-Erik     S      308.951    0.000    0.000     .  
   3  Luman             Tiit         EST    300.133  308.159  305.901     .  
   4  Bach              Urs          CH     307.963    0.000    0.000     .  
   5  Hoyer             Priit        EST    300.957  300.952  303.147     .  
   6  Adriani           Alberto      I      299.683    0.000  303.072     .  
   7  Krasznai          Joszef       F      291.154  298.211    0.000     .  
   8  Besang            Anette       D      282.023  293.353  296.025     .  
   9  Mattea            Gianni       I      295.541  272.295    0.000     .  
  10  Finn              Manuel       D      294.444    0.000    0.000     .  
  11  Kästle            Berthold     D      181.621  293.570    0.000     .  
  12  Smolnikow         Andrij       UKR    268.311  168.493  292.030     .  
  13  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR    258.102  290.833  273.514     .  
  14  Wagin             Waleri       UKR      0.000  289.929    0.000     .  
  15  Schmid            Wolfgang     D      287.402    0.000  289.809     .  
  16  Finn              Thomas       D        0.000  214.877  288.731     .  
  17  Kiechl            Daniel       CH       0.000  287.867    0.000     .  
  18  Krasznai          Laurent      F        0.000  287.599  274.595     .  
  19  Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000  285.484     .  
  20  Wassilenko        Wiktor       UKR      0.000    0.000  278.361     .  
  21  Konarski          Ljubomir     BG     261.700  249.520  264.558     .  
  22  Aria              Arco         EST      0.000  253.594  253.349     .  
  23  Kirschner         Alfred       D      253.054    0.000    0.000     .  
      Rabenseifner      Christoph    D        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Colliander        Frederik     S        0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Luman             Tiit         EST      0.000    0.000  295.509     .  
      Besang            Anette       D      275.109    0.000  282.941     .  
      Wagin             Waleri       UKR      0.000  147.814    0.000     .  
      Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 10 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Duran             Michel       F      340.983    0.000    0.000     .  
   2  Duran             Danielle     F        0.000  248.561  338.059     .  
   3  Rohtmets          Ando         EST    331.712    0.000  333.430     .  
   4  Hecht             Dieter       D      332.654  247.960    0.000     .  
   5  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     327.792  331.578  332.414     .  
   6  Denneler          Horst        D      330.456  324.330  332.379     .  
   7  Holc              Serge        F      317.977    0.000  331.798     .  
   8  Schmutz           Michael      CH       0.000    0.000  330.853     .  
   9  Hähnsen           Willi        D      330.453  275.040  289.251     .  
  10  Isenegger         Hans         CH     321.361  322.337  329.693     .  
  11  Huguenin          Gilbert      CH     328.269    0.000  327.466     .  
  12  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     295.316  327.936  290.059     .  
  13  Laas              Magnus       EST    313.440    0.000  324.987     .  
  14  Vavassori         Marino       I      324.392    0.000    0.000     .  
  15  Lindén            Leif         S      307.127  283.917  321.727     .  
  16  Zaugg             Christoph    CH     321.024    0.000    0.000     .  
  17  Jopek             Pjotr        PL       0.000  311.423  320.455     .  
  18  Furso             Konstantin   RUS      0.000  317.874  316.452     .  
  19  Lysak             Juri         UKR      0.000    0.000  315.246     .  
  20  Röder             Walter       D        0.000    0.000  313.276     .  
  21  Monk              Oliver       GB     313.158  309.909    0.000     .  
  22  Krotschenkow      Waleri       BLR    312.108    0.000  310.554     .  
  23  Sepp              Tönu         EST    304.624    0.000    0.000     .  
      Schenk            Armin        CH       0.000    0.000    0.000     .  
      Lindén            Leif         S      312.930    0.000  317.405     .  
      Vavassori         Marino       I        0.000  199.414  313.100     .  
      Denneler          Horst        D        0.000  294.934  312.428     .  
      Lysak             Juri         UKR    242.319  302.980    0.000     .  
      Sepp              Tönu         EST    266.164    0.000    0.000     .  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                                                                                              

Heute waren schon 15 Besucher (74 Hits) hier!




"
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=