RG Schwarzwald
Einladung Herbstrennen
Mitgliederliste
Rennsport
Rennkalender
Vorstandschaft
Vorstandsliste
Geschichte
Deutsche Meister 1
Deutsche Meister 2
Europameister 1
Europameister 2
Weltrekorde
Deutsche Rekorde
Bahnrekorde
Wettbewerbe
Zweitaktmotor
Rennen 04.06.17
Rennen 15.07.17
Rennen 06.08.17
Rennen 17.09.17
Rennen 15.05.16
Rennen 24.07.16
Rennen 28.08.16
Rennen 24.05.15
Rennen 02.08.15
Rennen 27.09.15
Rennen 05.12.15
Rennen 08.06.14
Rennen 03.08.14
Rennen 31.08.14
Rennen 19.05.13
Rennen 04.08.13
Rennen 22.09.13
Rennen 27.05.12
Rennen 29.07.12
Rennen 02.09.12
Rennen 12.06.11
Rennen 31.07.11
Rennen 17.09.11
Pachtvertrag
Modellrennbahn
Chronik
Erinnerungen
Satzung
Bahnkoordinaten
Impressum
Kontakt
 Renngemeinschaft Schwarzwald e.V.
                                   Speed Modellauto Club
 
 
 Veranstaltung: Modellautorennen
 Ort:           Kapfenhardt
 Datum:         4.6.2017
 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 Klasse 1.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST    237.027  252.700     .        .  
   2  Mattea            Gianni       I      232.889  251.933     .        .  
   3  Runkehl           Lothar       D      248.085  245.590     .        .  
   4  Sawinych          Dimitri      RUS    228.427  244.693     .        .  
 
  5  Baumann           Florian      CH     238.197  241.883     .        .  
 
  6  Meier             Philipp      CH     234.619    0.000     .        .  
 
  7  Bach              Natalia      CH     233.749    0.000     .        .  
 
  8  Besang            Volker       D      233.210    0.000     .        .  
 
  9  Bondor            Györgyi      H      228.582    0.000     .        .  
 
10  Bach              Sylvia       CH     213.105    0.000     .        .  
 
11  Kratschun         Jewgeni      UKR    185.213    0.000     .        .  
  12  Bach              Heinz        CH     180.269    0.000     .        .  
 
13  Blowers           Hugh         GB       0.000    0.000     .        .  
 
     Mattea            Gianni       I      232.338  236.768     .        .  
 
     Sawinych          Dimitri      RUS      0.000    0.000     .        .  

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 2.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Vaher             Lembit       EST      0.000  272.902     .        .  
   2  Dobrosci          Gabor        H        0.000  271.831     .        .  
   3  Finn              Manuel       D      270.257    0.000     .        .  
   4  Bondor            Györgyi      H      262.330  261.931     .        .  
   5  Smolnikow         Wladimir     UKR    254.262  261.186     .        .  
   6  Rjabez            Juri         RUS    252.515  259.498     .        .  
   7  Besang            Volker       D      255.645    0.000     .        .  
   8  Meier             Philipp      CH     248.638    0.000     .        .  
   9  Jopek             Piotr        PL     248.012    0.000     .        .  
  10  Monk              Oliver       GB       0.000    0.000     .        .  
  11  Gontar            Juri         EST      0.000    0.000     .        .  
  12  Kratschun         Jewgeni      UKR      0.000    0.000     .        .  
 
     Rjabez            Juri         RUS      0.000  256.407     .        .  
      Smolnikow         Wladimir     UKR      0.000  250.742     .        .  
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm FEMA
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Döring            Mika         D        0.000  235.384     .        .  
   2  Verheul           Theo         D      211.074  151.190     .        .  
   3  Krasznai          Fanny        F      205.458    0.000     .        .  
   4  Meier             Janis        CH     172.082  179.540     .        .  
   5  Meier             Laurin       CH     139.911  131.097     .        .  
   6  Krasznai          Francois     F        0.000    0.000     .        .  

 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 3.5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  Smolnikow         Andrej       UKR    284.474  285.365     .        .  
   2  Wegera            Augustyn     PL     282.463    0.000     .        .  
   3  Teder             Lauri        EST    274.472  276.918     .        .  
   4  Chasanow          Sergej       UKR      0.000  276.782     .        .  
   5  Jansson           Kenth        S        0.000  271.529     .        .  
   6  Denneler          Horst        D      270.566    0.000     .        .  
   7  Sundgren          Mikael       S      266.179    0.000     .        .  
   8  Monk              Oliver       GB     265.970    0.000     .        .  
   9  Gontar            Juri         EST    262.890    0.000     .        .  
  10  Sawinych          Alexej       RUS    250.323    0.000     .        .  
  11  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH     248.903  170.786     .        .  
  12  Blowers           Hugh         GB     234.788  235.473     .        .  
  13  Krasznai          Joszef       F        0.000  188.616     .        .  
  14  Turley            Steve        GB       0.000    0.000     .        .  
  15  Falk              Jan-Erik     S        0.000    0.000     .        .  
      Smolnikow         Andrej       UKR    280.417    0.000     .        .  
      Chasanow          Sergej       UKR      0.000  268.934     .        .  
      Jansson           Kenth        S      265.759  267.655     .        .  
      Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000     .        .  

 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Klasse 5 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Sepp              Tönu         EST    301.135    0.000     .        .  
   2  Besang            Anette       D      292.228  295.295     .        .  
   3  Rabenseifner      Christoph    D      294.877  288.836     .        .  
   4  Adreani           Alberto      I      292.797  294.694     .        .  
   5  Kiechl            Daniel       CH     269.311  293.794     .        .  
   6  Bach              Urs          CH     291.271  292.809     .        .  
   7  Mattea            Gianni       I      290.436    0.000     .        .  
   8  Turley            Steve        GB     283.835  280.634     .        .  
   9  Kirschner         Alfred       D      279.409    0.000     .        .  
  10  Schmid            Wolfgang     D      277.840    0.000     .        .  
  11  Sundgren          Mikael       S        0.000  267.865     .        .  
  12  Finn              Thomas       D      229.352    0.000     .        .  
  13  Falk              Jan-Erik     S        0.000    0.000     .        .  
  14  Besang            Volker       D        0.000    0.000     .        .  
  15  Wegera            Augustyn     PL       0.000    0.000     .        .  
  16  Bettetini         Piero        I        0.000    0.000     .        .  
  17  Krasznai          Joszef       F        0.000    0.000     .        .  
      Schmid            Wolfgang     D        0.000    0.000     .        .  
      Rabenseifner      Christoph    D        0.000    0.000     .        .  
 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Klasse 10 ccm
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Pos  Name              Vorname      Nation  1.Lauf   2.Lauf   3.Lauf   4.Lauf
 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1  Duran             Danielle     F        0.000  337.122     .        .  
   2  Duran             Michel       F      335.170  333.127     .        .  
   3  Arlautzki         Peter        CH     334.996    0.000     .        .  
   4  Zaugg             Christoph    CH     333.704  332.647     .        .  
   5  Rohtmets          Ando         EST      0.000  333.505     .        .  
   6  Gorbunzow         Michail      RUS    332.154    0.000     .        .  
   7  Denneler          Horst        D      331.938  329.628     .        .  
   8  Ströbel           Paul-Otto    CH       0.000  331.742     .        .  
   9  Röder             Walter       D      331.194  330.992     .        .  
  10  Sepp              Tönu         EST    329.214    0.000     .        .  
  11  Huguenin          Gilbert      CH     323.764  327.491     .        .  
  12  Vavassori         Marino       I      313.269  323.477     .        .  
  13  Furso             Konstantin   RUS    320.491    0.000     .        .  
  14  Citterio          Giorgio      I      210.915  319.082     .        .  
  15  Koronka           Tadeusz      PL     318.396  313.878     .        .  
  16  Jopek             Piotr        PL     317.166  318.322     .        .  
  17  Schmutz           Michael      CH     196.606  310.356     .        .  
  18  Hähnsen           Willi        D        0.000    0.000     .        .  
  19  Björk             Nils         S        0.000    0.000     .        .  
  20  Hecht             Dieter       D        0.000    0.000     .        .  
      Gorbunzow         Michail      RUS    327.118  326.081     .        .  
      Vavassori         Marino       I        0.000  318.332     .        .  
      Citterio          Giorgio      I        0.000    0.000     .        .  

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

Heute waren schon 15 Besucher (67 Hits) hier!




"
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=